Organise, expand and manage your company´s network with Intelbras´s line of switches and equipment for optical networks. Reliable and robust to guarantee satisfaction for all connected users.

SF 802 AF

8-port PoE Fast-Ethernet Switch

SF 800 Q+

8-port Fast Ethernet Switch

SF 800 VLAN

8 -port Fast Ethernet Switch with Fixed VLAN

PEF 132

Fast Ethernet PCI Network Board

SG 1002 MR

8-port Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Switch + 2 Mini-GBIC

PEG 132 B

Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Board

SG 5200 MR

48-port Gigabit Ethernet manageable switch + 4 Mini-GBIC ports

KGS 2110

Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC Module Single-mode 10 km

SG 2404 PoE

24-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE manageable switch with 4 shared Mini-GBIC

KGM 1105

Gigabit Ethernet media converter Multimode 0,5 km
Switch 5 Portas Gigabit Ethernet

SG 500

5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

KFM 112

Fast Ethernet media converter Multimode 2 km

KX 1400 R

Chassi rack 19” with 14 slots for media converters

KFS 1120

Fast Ethernet media converter Single-mode 20 km

KGS 1120

Gigabit Ethernet media converter Single-mode 20 km

KGM 2105

Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC Module Multimode 0,5 km

KGSD 1120 A

Gigabit Ethernet media converter Single-mode 20 km WDM

SG 2400 QR

Switch 24 portas Gigabit Ethernet

KGSD 1120 B

Gigabit Ethernet media converter Single-mode 20 km WDM

SG 2620 QR

24-port Fast Ethernet + 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

KGSD 2110 A

Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC Module Single-mode 10 km WDM

KFSD 1120 A

Fast Ethernet media converter Single-mode 20 km WDM

KGSD 2110 B

Gigabit Ethernet Mini-GBIC Module Single-mode 10 km WDM

KFSD 1120 B

Fast Ethernet media converter 20 km Single-mode WDM

SF 2842 MR

24-port Fast Ethernet + 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Switch with 2 Mini-GBIC ports shared Manageable Switch

SG 2404 MR

24-port Gigabit Ethernet Manageable Switch with 4 Mini-GBIC ports shared